Best Under $2000

Synca CirC Compact Massage Chair

Synca Wellness
SMR0004NA-Beige

$999.99
Color :
Beige
Espresso
Bordeaux
Beige #MWS Options 135764314
Beige #MWS Options 1656134017
Espresso #MWS Options 26319961
Bordeaux #MWS Options 3265829932
Espresso #MWS Options 1579981952
Bordeaux #MWS Options 524262483

Synca CirC Compact Massage Chair

Refined look, the perfect size, and still packed with an impressive massage, the Synca CirC compact massage chair is designed to fit everyone. The CirC, an SL-Track massage chair that can fit in any room of your house. The SL-Track technology will take away your tensions and stress from your day to help you prepare to start the day right, or prepare you for a good night’s sleep.

Synca Circ Compact Massage Chair

Synca CirC Features

Synca Circ L Track Technology

SL-Track Technology

The massage hands move up and down to pinpoint locations from your Trapezius muscle (neck) to your Hamstring muscles (back of your thighs). The L Shaped Rail allows for 34-inch long massage strokes. The track along the back is shaped like an S to follow the natural curvature of your spine.

Synca Circ Real Hands Massage

Real Hands Massage

The Intelligent massage hands imitate a massage therapist's method of kneading to feel as if they are real hands with the strength ranging from "Strong" to "Gentle". Massage techniques include Tapping, Kneading, Rolling, and more.

Synca Circ Automatic Programs

Massage Programs

You can select to massage your whole body or a pinpoint location with an easy-to-use controller. You can choose your favorite massage course according to your mood, muscle tension, and tiredness. There are 5 Automatic Programs available.

Synca Circ Lower Body Core MOvements

Lower Body Core Movements

Itʼs difficult to exercise and move freely if the muscles in the lower core are rigid. With alternating hip movements from left to right, you can loosen up the muscle near the base of the spine to help reduce lower back pain. The Synca CirC compact massage chair loosens the lumbar paraspinal muscles through its alternating gentle movement from left to right using itʼs whisper-quiet air cell technology and gentle precise massage hands.

Synca Circ Compact Design

Compact Design

The Synca CirC compact massage chair matches whatever living space you are in. All you need is a little space for the round compact body to bring a little slice of heaven into your home.

Synca Circ Heat Therapy

Heat Therapy

Heating pads are located in the lumbar area of the Synca CirC compact massage chair. The restorative heat therapy penetrates the whole body from the waist to the back, which further enhances your massage.

Synca Circ Ambient Lighting

Ambient Lighting

There are lights that are located on either side of the Synca CirC headrest which generates a soft candle glow. The gentle orange lighting illuminates the direction of your relaxation.

DownloadsManual
Country of ManufactureChina
Massage Roller2D Quad Roller
Massage Roller Track34" L-Track
Glute MassageMassage Roller, Air Compression Massage
Body Scan TechnologyYes
Automatic Programs5
Manual ProgramsFull, Upper, and Lower
Massage TechniquesRolling, Tapping, and Kneading
Heat TherapyLumbar
Total Airbags10 Airbags
Airbag Intensity Adjustments2 Levels of Intensity
ChromotherapyYes
UpholsterySynthetic Leather
Timer Setting15 Minutes
Air MassageSide, Thigh, and Seat
Distance to Wall4"
Height Range4'9" - 6'2"
Controller TypesMini Remote
Dimensions Upright39"L x 21.6"W x 37"H
Weight70lbs.
Warranty1 Year Limited Warranty

*Due to holiday shipping and supply chain issues, shipping times may extend 7-10 business days.

Curbside Delivery - Free Shipping

AVERAGE SHIPPING TIME: 7-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Curbside ships via Freight and is our standard Free shipping method. Your massage chair will arrive unassembled in the factory boxes. The freight company will deliver your massage chair to your carport or entryway, and you will be responsible for getting it into your residence or business. Please make sure to check the box dimensions and make sure it will fit through your doorway.

*If you live in a second-story apartment without an elevator, then the delivery company will not bring your massage chair up the stairs. If this is the case, you may want to consider White Glove Delivery.

Assembly is required and will usually consist of attaching air hoses, arms, and an ottoman, which is pretty simple as long as you can follow instructions. Installation takes about 30-90 min depending on the massage chair.

Massage chairs are heavy, so make sure you have some extra help to move the boxes and help in assembly.

If you live in Hawaii, Alaska, or Canada please contact us for a shipping quote.

In Home Delivery (Threshold Delivery)

AVERAGE SHIPPING TIME: 7-10 BUSINESS DAYS

Threshold ships via Freight and is an upgraded shipping method that can be added to your order for $99. Your massage chair will arrive unassembled in the factory boxes. The freight company will deliver your massage chair into the Threshold of your home and be placed inside your doorway. It will not be left outside, and you will not have to bring the item into your home. Please make sure to check the box dimensions and make sure it will fit through your doorway.

*If you live in a second-story apartment without an elevator, then the delivery company will not bring your massage chair up the stairs. If this is the case, you may want to consider White Glove Delivery.

Assembly is required and will usually consist of attaching air hoses, arms, and an ottoman, which is pretty simple as long as you read the instructions. Installation takes about 30-90 min depending on the massage chair.

Massage chairs are heavy, so make sure you have some extra help to move the boxes and help in assembly.

If you live in Hawaii, Alaska, or Canada please contact us for a shipping quote.

In-Home Delivery and Assembly (White Glove Delivery)

AVERAGE SHIPPING TIME: 10-20 BUSINESS DAYS

In-Home Delivery and Assembly is the same as White Glove Delivery and costs between $179.99 and $199.99. Once it leaves the warehouse, it will be shipped to the White Glove delivery warehouse, and when they receive your order, they will contact you to schedule a delivery time and date.

In-Home Delivery and Assembly (White Glove Delivery) consists of a two-person installation team that will deliver, unpack, and installs your massage chair in a room of your choice. They will also carry it up to two flights of stairs if needed. Please remember that these are not professional massage chair installation experts but rather a furniture installation team. They may or may not have installed your particular massage chair model before. Please contact us directly with any questions at 888.360.9996.

SYNCA WELLNESS 3 YEAR LIMITED WARRANTY

Synca Wellness covers their massage chairs with a 3 Year Limited Warranty that includes 3 years on Parts, 3 Years on Labor, and 3 years of structural framework.

If you need service on your Synca Wellness Massage Chair, please call their Customer Service at 1-877-217-2862.

Synca CirC

What is L-Track Technology?

Why Buy from Us?

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered